Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 175. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:49.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:49.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.281 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | ROMAN Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:17.578 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:42.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:48.317 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | CICHY Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.807 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.069 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | HANOWSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:10.053 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | OZOLINA Anija | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | GODLEWSKA Laura | POL-WMKS | 2:10.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:31.517 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.245 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:35.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:44.840 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.703 | ||
6 | (4) | 175. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.272 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 101. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 121. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 8 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 49. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 5 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 175. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 5 | ----- | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 44. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 6 | ----- | |||||
- | 123. | CICHY Anna | POL-WMKS | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 112. | OZOLINA Anija | LAT-SPARS | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 176. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 177. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 50. | GODLEWSKA Laura | POL-WMKS | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 43. | HANOWSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 93. | ROMAN Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 61. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | ----- |