Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:51.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:54.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-ORS | 2:57.018 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.507 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:02.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 3:02.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3:05.791 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 3:07.028 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | WIERTEŁ Łukasz | POL-ORZEL | 3:21.396 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:51.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:51.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 2:59.214 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:03.643 | ||
6 | (4) | 119. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 3:46.489 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:46.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:49.008 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:57.576 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | WIERZBICKI Paweł | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.444 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 3:06.908 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:52.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:52.624 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:53.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:53.810 | ||
5 | (2) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:55.413 | ||
6 | (5) | 120. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.367 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:50.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:50.619 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:51.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 3:00.953 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3:30.123 | ||
- | (3) | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:40.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:40.611 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:44.187 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 3:41.668 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 4:03.253 | ||
- | (3) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 53.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | WIERZBICKI Paweł | POL-ORZEL | 54.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 56.436 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 54.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 55.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | WIERTEŁ Łukasz | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.800 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 49.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 49.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 56.902 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:10.197 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 52.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 54.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 54.655 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 51.165 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 51.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 52.396 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 48.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 51.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-ORS | 52.689 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 50.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 51.265 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 56.228 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 48.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 53.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 54.887 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 49.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 49.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | WIERZBICKI Paweł | POL-ORZEL | 53.846 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 48.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 49.283 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 49.631 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 48.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 51.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:02.433 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 47.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 47.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 48.435 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:50.838 | ||
2 | (5) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.160 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:52.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.143 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | WIERTEŁ Łukasz | POL-ORZEL | 2:09.822 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:45.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:45.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:45.616 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.956 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:52.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:52.711 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | WIERZBICKI Paweł | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.138 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.625 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:59.545 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.854 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 2:03.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 2:04.427 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:49.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:49.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-ORS | 1:50.212 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.262 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 41. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:45.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:45.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:46.977 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-ORS | 1:49.154 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:43.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:43.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:43.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.073 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:39.865 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:40.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:43.889 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:44.385 | ||
5 | (4) | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.739 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:54.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:54.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:56.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:46.582 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:36.776 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:37.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:38.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:05.391 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 125. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 82. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 85. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3. 7. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
4. | 84. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 5. | 18 | 13 | |
5. | 83. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 17. 10. 3. | 13 | 30 | |
6. | 59. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 4. 5. 7. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 124. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 6. 4. 8. | 8 | 18 | |
8. | 40. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 8. 9. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 189. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 9. 8. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 140. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 12. 6. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 41. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 7. 20. 11. | 38 | ||
12. | 25. | WIERZBICKI Paweł | POL-ORZEL | 14. 11. 14. | 39 | ||
13. | 8. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-ORS | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 139. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 171. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 10. 21. 13. | 44 | ||
16. | 120. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 11. 17. 17. | 45 | ||
17. | 121. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 16. 13. 16. | 45 | ||
18. | 112. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 18. 16. 19. | 53 | ||
19. | 116. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 119. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 21. 15. 20. | 56 | ||
21. | 76. | WIERTEŁ Łukasz | POL-ORZEL | 20. 19. 21. | 60 |