Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:10.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:42.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:54.505 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3:23.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 3:37.650 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:44.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:47.332 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 7. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 7. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | ||||||||
. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | ||||||||
. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | ||||||||
. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | ||||||||
. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | ||||||||
. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | ||||||||
- | 2. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 2. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL | ||||||||
. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL | ||||||||
. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | ||||||||
. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | ||||||||
. | KRUKOWSKI Karol | POL | ||||||||
. | KRUKOWSKI Karol | POL | ||||||||
- | 1. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 1. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | ||||||||
. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | ||||||||
. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | ||||||||
. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | ||||||||
. | SULKA Szymon | POL | ||||||||
. | SULKA Szymon | POL | ||||||||
- | 5. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 4 | ----- | |||||
- | 5. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 4 | ----- | |||||
. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | ||||||||
. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | ||||||||
. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | ||||||||
. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | ||||||||
. | IMRE Emil | ROU | ||||||||
. | IMRE Emil | ROU | ||||||||
- | 4. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 5 | ----- | |||||
- | 4. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 5 | ----- | |||||
. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
- | 8. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 6 | ----- | |||||
- | 8. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 6 | ----- | |||||
. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | ||||||||
. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | ||||||||
. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | ||||||||
. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | ||||||||
. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | ||||||||
. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | ||||||||
- | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 7 | ----- | |||||
. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | ||||||||
. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | ||||||||
. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | ||||||||
. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | ||||||||
. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT | ||||||||
. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT | ||||||||
- | 6. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 6. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 8 | ----- | |||||
. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ |