Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.835 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 2:54.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:55.619 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | SZAFLARSKA Angelika | POL-MMKS | 3:25.618 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 3:28.061 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:52.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:56.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.096 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 3:11.438 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 54. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 2:58.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:59.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 3:00.419 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 3:34.312 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | - | cross track | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:47.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:53.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:54.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 3:26.522 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | RYNIAK Dominika | POL-MOSIR | 3:40.758 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:44.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:47.467 | ||
3 | (7) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.517 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.181 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:55.980 | ||
6 | (3) | 153. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.968 | ||
- | (4) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:50.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:52.689 | ||
4 | (6) | 90. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:57.642 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 2:58.895 | ||
6 | (3) | 89. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:27.175 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:40.617 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:43.121 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:50.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:50.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:57.796 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 3:38.129 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 1:07.933 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 89. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 52.797 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 56.337 | ||
- | (1) | 126. | RYNIAK Dominika | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 52.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 52.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 54.943 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 1:05.443 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 53.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 54.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 55.004 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 52.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 53.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | SZAFLARSKA Angelika | POL-MMKS | 58.296 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 50.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 51.545 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 52.679 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.958 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 53.484 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:07.783 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 4. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 52.250 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 52.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 54.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 54.458 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:01.128 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 1:08.815 | ||
- | (1) | 90. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 102. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 52.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 52.486 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 57.044 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 51.477 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 51.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.853 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 52.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 52.727 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 52.220 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 59.516 | ||
3 | (1) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.100 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 52.156 | ||
2 | (5) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 52.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 58.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.455 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:03.850 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:48.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 1:51.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:59.735 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:51.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.417 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:55.637 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:50.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:51.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 1:52.699 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:53.263 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:03.527 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:03.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 2:09.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | RYNIAK Dominika | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.819 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:53.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.549 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.512 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | SZAFLARSKA Angelika | POL-MMKS | 2:10.930 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:01.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:02.128 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2:02.479 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:04.970 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:48.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:52.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.782 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.096 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 1:50.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 1:52.533 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:47.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:48.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.768 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:45.088 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.490 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:47.565 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:54.858 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:00.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:30.414 | ||
- | (2) | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:48.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:48.928 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:53.039 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1. 10. 2. | 55 | 13 | |
2. | 113. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2. 19. 1. | 55 | 22 | |
3. | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 3. 1. 7. | 47 | 11 | |
4. | 197. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 5. 2. 8. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 4. 9. 3. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 122. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 15. 3. 18. | 13 | 36 | |
7. | 112. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 196. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 13. 4. 5. | 8 | 22 | |
9. | 35. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 16. 5. 6. | 5 | 27 | |
10. | 88. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 19. | 32 | ||
11. | 28. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 9. 18. 9. | 36 | ||
12. | 4. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 90. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8. 13. 17. | 38 | ||
14. | 54. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 20. 8. 10. | 38 | ||
15. | 153. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 12. 11. 15. | 38 | ||
16. | 89. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 11. 19. 11. | 41 | ||
17. | 87. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 14. 12. 16. | 42 | ||
18. | 102. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 20. 15. 12. | 47 | ||
19. | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 19. 16. 14. | 49 | ||
20. | 161. | SZAFLARSKA Angelika | POL-MMKS | 17. 17. 20. | 54 | ||
21. | 126. | RYNIAK Dominika | POL-MOSIR | 18. 19. 21. | 58 |