Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 49.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 54.969 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 57.221 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 52.581 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.424 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 45.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 47.938 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.446 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:19.342 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 47.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 51.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.641 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:04.118 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 1:11.521 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 45.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.933 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 52.020 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 47.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 49.597 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 55.348 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 45.757 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.345 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 48.770 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.723 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 48.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 48.560 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | - | false start | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 54.980 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 56.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.288 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 1:09.846 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:19.634 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:45.477 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.757 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.650 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:47.085 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:46.883 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:45.848 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:48.247 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 0:48.316 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:48.560 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 10 | 0:51.383 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:51.446 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:51.641 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 0:51.520 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 14 | 0:54.969 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 15 | 0:52.581 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:56.983 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:57.288 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:00.824 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:09.846 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 20 | 1:04.118 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 21 | NO TIME |