Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:57.094 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:57.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.205 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:07.126 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.520 | ||
7 | (6) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:41.484 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.221 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 2:51.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:52.109 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 2:56.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:01.269 | ||
6 | (7) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:34.238 | ||
- | (1) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:59.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:00.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:02.816 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.798 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.401 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 3:58.530 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:30.094 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:30.833 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.611 | ||
4 | (7) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:41.457 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.923 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 2:48.662 | ||
7 | (6) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:14.371 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.085 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.350 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:00.619 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:07.735 | ||
6 | (5) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:10.855 | ||
7 | (7) | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:22.891 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:20.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:21.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:24.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:35.292 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:56.645 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 4:09.595 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 49.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 54.969 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 57.221 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 52.581 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.424 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 45.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 47.938 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.446 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:19.342 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 47.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 51.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.641 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:04.118 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 1:11.521 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 45.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.933 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 52.020 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 47.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 49.597 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 55.348 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 45.757 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.345 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 48.770 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.723 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 48.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 48.560 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | - | false start | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 54.980 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 56.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.288 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 1:09.846 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:19.634 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:53.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:56.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:57.908 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.645 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:14.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:14.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:15.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 2:17.018 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:19.971 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:56.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:00.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:22.578 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 2:37.908 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:00.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 2:01.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:26.864 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:49.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.917 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:47.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:47.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:48.682 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:06.373 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:02.550 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:02.630 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:02.774 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.387 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.399 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:55.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:56.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:58.085 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:08.980 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 2:03.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.027 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:09.547 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:59.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.342 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.443 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:13.085 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:15.222 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 2:17.177 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 40. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1. 6. 3. | 50 | 10 | |
3. | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 21. 2. 2. | 42 | 25 | |
4. | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 81. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8. 4. 5. | 14 | 17 | |
7. | 23. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 4. 9. 7. | 10 | 20 | |
8. | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 13. 13. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 6. 10. 12. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 71. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 10. 8. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 72. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 11. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 11. 12. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 15. 11. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 7. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 12. 15. 16. | 43 | ||
15. | 6. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 14. 21. 10. | 45 | ||
16. | 150. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 13. 17. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 16. 14. 17. | 47 | ||
18. | 80. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 25. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 19. 18. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 151. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 18. 20. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 24. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 20. 19. 21. | 60 |