Puchar Białegostoku 4, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 31.03.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 43.756 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 44.106 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 44.644 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 44.892 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | MANCEWICZ Nadia | POL-UKSSB | 47.686 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | SZMIGIEL Martyna | POL-JUV | 48.222 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | CAR Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 54.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | SABAT Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 56.414 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 56.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | VERABEI Viktoryia | POL-UKSSB | 58.718 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | KIEDYSZ Rozalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.902 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Sofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.696 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 51.276 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | KOCUCHO Barbara | POL-UKSSB | 51.303 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | GARBALA Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 58.178 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 58.207 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | LEONOWICZ Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.042 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 42.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 42.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 44.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 46.488 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | WASILEWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 47.444 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 49.411 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | VERABEI Viktoryia | POL-UKSSB | 50.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 54.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KIEDYSZ Rozalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.661 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | LEONOWICZ Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.714 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Sofia | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 50.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | KOCUCHO Barbara | POL-UKSSB | 50.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SABAT Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 57.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | CAR Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 57.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 57.617 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | GARBALA Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 58.835 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | SZMIGIEL Martyna | POL-JUV | 45.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 45.234 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 45.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MANCEWICZ Nadia | POL-UKSSB | 47.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | WASILEWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 48.413 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 50.910 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 41.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 42.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 42.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 43.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 43.972 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 44.515 |
Puchar Białegostoku 4, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 31.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:41.701 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:42.366 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 35. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:42.501 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 33. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:43.739 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 27. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:43.972 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 53. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:44.515 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 2. | SZMIGIEL Martyna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:45.197 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 57. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:45.234 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 25. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:44.892 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 58. | MANCEWICZ Nadia | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:47.593 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 5. | WASILEWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:47.444 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 4. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:49.411 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 34. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:50.018 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 56. | KOCUCHO Barbara | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:50.698 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 36. | SABAT Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:56.414 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 52. | CAR Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:54.785 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 3. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:56.833 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 26. | GARBALA Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:58.178 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 54. | VERABEI Viktoryia | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:50.992 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 37. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:54.673 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 28. | KIEDYSZ Rozalia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:00.902 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 29. | LEONOWICZ Karina | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:04.714 | |||
23. | D | PEN | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Sofia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:01.696 |