Puchar Białegostoku 4, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 31.03.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | VERABEI Viktoryia | POL-UKSSB | 50.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 54.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KIEDYSZ Rozalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.661 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | LEONOWICZ Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.714 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Sofia | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 50.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | KOCUCHO Barbara | POL-UKSSB | 50.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SABAT Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 57.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | CAR Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 57.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 57.617 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | GARBALA Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 58.835 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | SZMIGIEL Martyna | POL-JUV | 45.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 45.234 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 45.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MANCEWICZ Nadia | POL-UKSSB | 47.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | WASILEWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 48.413 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 50.910 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 41.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 42.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 42.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 43.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 43.972 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 44.515 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL | 55.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 57.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:00.536 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 47.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 48.659 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 54.776 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 57.203 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 41.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 50.017 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 41.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 42.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 42.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 42.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 44.163 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.745 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | PIĄTEK Aniela | POL | 1:34.639 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:01.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.713 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.113 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MOROZEWICZ Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.128 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:05.266 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.154 |