2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 40.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 44.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 58.130 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | DEUTCH Joseph | USA-NBSSC | 42.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | KIEFER Wyatt | USA-FTSST | 43.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 50.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 51.050 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 49.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 56.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 1:01.290 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 40.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | DEUTCH Joseph | USA-NBSSC | 43.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KIEFER Wyatt | USA-FTSST | 45.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 46.900 |
2023 NorthBurke Short Track Open, 18.02. - 18.02.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 6 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 80. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 34 | 1 | 0:40.300 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | DEUTCH Joseph | USA-NBSSC | 21 | 2 | 0:42.120 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | KIEFER Wyatt | USA-FTSST | 13 | 3 | 0:43.740 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:44.580 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 66. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:49.170 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 60. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 3 | 6 | 0:51.050 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 37. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 2 | 7 | 0:58.130 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 59. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:44.580 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 80. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 34 | 1 | 0:40.300 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 25. | DEUTCH Joseph | USA-NBSSC | 21 | 2 | 0:42.120 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 57. | KIEFER Wyatt | USA-FTSST | 13 | 3 | 0:43.740 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 66. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:49.170 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 60. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 3 | 6 | 0:51.050 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 37. | FOBES Henry | USA-PRSC | 2 | 7 | 0:58.130 |