Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:01.112 | ||
2 | (7) | 42. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:03.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:06.765 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 2:12.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 2:17.232 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:22.914 | ||
7 | (3) | 40. | HVISC Dominik | SVK-PRK | 2:23.647 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:07.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:09.236 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 2:09.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:16.111 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 2:16.341 | ||
6 | (4) | 45. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 2:31.021 | ||
7 | (7) | 35. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:54.514 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:11.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 2:12.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 2:18.132 | ||
4 | (6) | 45. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 2:24.814 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:25.924 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | HVISC Dominik | SVK-PRK | 2:26.132 | ||
7 | (7) | 35. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:48.314 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:53.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:57.275 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 2:00.135 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:03.001 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:07.141 | ||
6 | (7) | 34. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 2:09.914 | ||
7 | (5) | 41. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:36.635 |
Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:53.141 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 36. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:57.275 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 33. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 13 | 3 | 2:00.135 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 2:03.001 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 46. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 2:06.765 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 34. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 3 | 6 | 2:09.914 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 41. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 2:09.236 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 38. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 2:11.847 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 43. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 9 | 2:12.621 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 44. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 10 | 2:17.232 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 45. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 2:24.814 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 37. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 12 | 2:22.914 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 40. | HVISC Dominik | SVK-PRK | 13 | 2:23.647 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 35. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 14 | 2:48.314 |