Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 57.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 59.732 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 1:01.537 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:11.742 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 53.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 56.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:01.941 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.763 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | HVISC Dominik | SVK-PRK | 1:15.430 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 57.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 59.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.126 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:04.536 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:16.641 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:10.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | HVISC Dominik | SVK-PRK | 1:12.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:13.613 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:01.032 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 1:02.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:03.165 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 53.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 57.235 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 59.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:13.014 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:20.914 |
Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:53.114 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 33. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 21 | 2 | 0:57.235 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:59.515 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 41. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:56.632 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 36. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:57.114 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 46. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:59.924 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 38. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 1:00.126 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 34. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 8 | 1:01.032 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 43. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 9 | 1:01.537 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 44. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 10 | 1:03.165 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 45. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:07.914 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 37. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:10.211 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 40. | HVISC Dominik | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:12.079 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 35. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:13.613 |