Romanian National Junior Championship, Carta,ROU, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 2. | SPORT CLUB RELAY EF JUBIOARE | ROU-SCMC | - | no finish | |
91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | |||||
88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | |||||
90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | |||||
- | (3) | 14. | CORONA EF1 Relay EF FETE | ROU-CORONA | - | penalty | |
11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | |||||
13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | |||||
14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | |||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:33.010 | ||
70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | |||||
75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | |||||
68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | |||||
2 | (1) | 4. | FK-FELCSIK RELAY EF JUNIOARE | ROU-SKFCS | 3:41.870 | ||
53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | |||||
54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | |||||
56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | |||||
3 | (3) | 13. | CORIONA EF2 Relay EF Fete | ROU-CORONA | 4:24.020 | ||
8. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | |||||
12. | BUGNAR Antonia Maria | ROU-CORONA | |||||
10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | |||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:45.600 | ||
71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | |||||
73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | |||||
69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | |||||
3 | (1) | 5. | FK-FELCSÍK RELAY | ROU-SKFCS | 4:50.150 | ||
55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | |||||
57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | |||||
58. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS |
Romanian National Junior Championship, Carta,ROU, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 1 | 3:45.600 | |||
A | . | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | |||||||
A | . | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | |||||||
A | . | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | |||||||
1. | A | 1. | 7. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 1 | 3:33.010 | |||
A | . | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | |||||||
A | . | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | |||||||
A | . | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | |||||||
3. | A | 2. | 4. | FK-FELCSIK RELAY EF JUNIOARE | ROU-SKFCS | 3 | 3:41.870 | |||
A | . | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | |||||||
A | . | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | |||||||
A | . | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | |||||||
4. | A | 3. | 5. | FK-FELCSÍK RELAY | ROU-SKFCS | 4 | 4:50.150 | |||
A | . | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | |||||||
A | . | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | |||||||
A | . | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | |||||||
4. | A | 3. | 13. | CORIONA EF2 Relay EF Fete | ROU-CORONA | 4 | 4:24.020 | |||
A | . | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | |||||||
A | . | BUGNAR Antonia Maria | ROU-CORONA | |||||||
A | . | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | |||||||
6. | A | DNF | 2. | SPORT CLUB RELAY EF JUBIOARE | ROU-SCMC | 6 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | |||||||
A | . | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | |||||||
A | . | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | |||||||
7. | A | PEN | 14. | CORONA EF1 Relay EF FETE | ROU-CORONA | 7 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | |||||||
A | . | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | |||||||
A | . | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA |