Romanian National Junior Championship, Carta,ROU, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 59.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 1:04.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | ASTEFANOAIE Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:09.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 1:11.780 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 1:13.360 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | ARSENE Eleonora | ROU-DUNGL | 1:15.150 | ||
7 | (7) | 101. | PACURARIU Teodora | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:24.350 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 55.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:01.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 1:09.530 | ||
4 | (6) | 37. | TOMA Bianca | ROU-CSUBV | 1:17.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 1:20.540 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:23.580 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:02.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | CRISTEA Maia | ROU-CSUBV | 1:08.530 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 115:97.000 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 1:16.550 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | BIRO Eszter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:36.280 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | BOGDAN Ana Maria | ROU-CSUBV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 56.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 57.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 57.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 58.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 1:04.470 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | CRISTEA Maia | ROU-CSUBV | 1:08.810 | ||
7 | (7) | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 1:32.200 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 26.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ASTEFANOAIE Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 30.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 34.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | ARSENE Eleonora | ROU-DUNGL | 34.760 | ||
- | (5) | 33. | BOGDAN Ana Maria | ROU-CSUBV | - | no start | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 26.350 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 31.890 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 33.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 34.130 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 34.430 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 27.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | CRISTEA Maia | ROU-CSUBV | 30.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 31.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 33.490 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | PACURARIU Teodora | ROU-VIITCJ | 44.020 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 27.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 28.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | TOMA Bianca | ROU-CSUBV | 33:06.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | BIRO Eszter | ROU-SKFCS | 34.070 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 26.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 26.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 29.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 31.180 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 31.640 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 26.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 27.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | ASTEFANOAIE Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 30.400 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | CRISTEA Maia | ROU-CSUBV | 30.890 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 32.650 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 25.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 26.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 26.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 26.900 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 33.980 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ASTEFANOAIE Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 44.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 45.280 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | BOGDAN Ana Maria | ROU-CSUBV | 49.580 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | BIRO Eszter | ROU-SKFCS | 51.370 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 38.200 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 48.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 48.960 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 49.890 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | ARSENE Eleonora | ROU-DUNGL | 50.380 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 39.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | CRISTEA Maia | ROU-CSUBV | 44.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 46.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TOMA Bianca | ROU-CSUBV | 46.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | PACURARIU Teodora | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:05.620 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 39.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 42.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 57.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 58.130 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 38.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 42.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 48.680 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 55.340 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 38.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | CRISTEA Maia | ROU-CSUBV | 43.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | ASTEFANOAIE Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 44.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 45.000 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 38.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 43.170 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 48.330 |
Romanian National Junior Championship, Carta,ROU, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 90. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 88. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 75. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 91. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 36. | NECHITA Alexandra | ROU-CSUBV | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 34. | CRISTEA Maia | ROU-CSUBV | 6. 7. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 7. 17. 15. | 2 | 39 | |
8. | 30. | ASTEFANOAIE Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 15. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 89. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 13. 8. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 74. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 31. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 14. 15. 8. | 37 | ||
13. | 37. | TOMA Bianca | ROU-CSUBV | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 58. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 17. 10. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 32. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 11. 13. 16. | 40 | ||
16. | 59. | BIRO Eszter | ROU-SKFCS | 15. 14. 18. | 47 | ||
17. | 49. | ARSENE Eleonora | ROU-DUNGL | 16. 16. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 33. | BOGDAN Ana Maria | ROU-CSUBV | 19. 19. 14. | 52 | ||
19. | 101. | PACURARIU Teodora | ROU-VIITCJ | 18. 18. 19. | 55 |