ISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | CECH Danielius | LTU-SSC | 1:37.318 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.598 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:40.703 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.715 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:51.675 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:55.450 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.213 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | CECH Danielius | LTU-SSC | 1:43.208 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:50.440 |
ISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 34 | 1 | 1:32.320 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 3. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 1:34.249 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 1:34.366 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | CECH Danielius | LTU-SSC | 8 | 4 | 1:37.318 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 10. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 5 | 5 | 1:40.703 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 16. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:41.300 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 2. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 1:42.771 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 17. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:44.715 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 11. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:51.675 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 18. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 1:55.598 |