ISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 46.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | CECH Danielius | LTU-SSC | 46.726 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 46.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 48.396 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 49.114 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 44.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 45.442 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 47.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 53.917 | ||
- | (5) | 2. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 47.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 48.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 50.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 54.426 | ||
- | (5) | 2. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 45.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 46.440 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 46.470 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | CECH Danielius | LTU-SSC | 47.597 |
ISU Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 31.12. - 31.12.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 34 | 1 | 0:44.903 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 16. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:45.442 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 3. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:46.440 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:46.470 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 9. | CECH Danielius | LTU-SSC | 5 | 5 | 0:46.726 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 10. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 3 | 6 | 0:47.025 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 17. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:48.396 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 11. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:49.114 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 18. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:53.917 | |||
B | DNS | 2. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 10 | NO TIME |