Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:32.423 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:39.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.913 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:43.684 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 2:27.016 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.049 | ||
2 | (6) | 187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:32.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:35.460 | ||
5 | (3) | 171. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.133 | ||
6 | (2) | 6. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 2:08.707 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:29.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:30.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:35.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:41.015 | ||
5 | (1) | 174. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.216 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:28.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:30.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.851 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.384 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.996 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:30.042 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.916 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.193 | ||
6 | (4) | 56. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 2:05.334 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:25.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:25.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:30.156 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.522 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:39.563 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.058 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.672 | ||
5 | (6) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:35.762 | ||
6 | (5) | 4. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:37.043 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:27.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:27.996 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:28.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:33.435 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:34.365 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:29.010 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.130 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:31.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.177 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:47.660 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:48.425 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:24.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:24.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:24.439 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.313 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.511 | ||
6 | (6) | 172. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.972 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:24.288 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:24.368 | |||
3. | 3. | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:24.439 | |||
4. | 4. | 173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:25.313 | |||
5. | 5. | 155. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:27.733 | |||
6. | 6. | 172. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 1:29.488 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:27.996 | |||
8. | 2. | 187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:26.066 | |||
9. | 3. | 105. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:29.672 | ||||
10. | 4. | 186. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:29.549 | ||||
11. | 5. | 103. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:30.156 | ||||
12. | 6. | 58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:28.045 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 27. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:33.435 | ||||
14. | 5. | 30. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 1:34.851 | ||||
15. | 5. | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:35.460 | ||||
16. | 6. | 4. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 16 | 1:32.590 | ||||
17. | 6. | 104. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:34.365 | ||||
18. | 6. | 5. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 18 | 1:39.377 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 28. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 19 | 1:41.015 | ||||
20. | 4. | 170. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 20 | 1:42.913 | ||||
21. | 5. | 29. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:36.384 | ||||
22. | 5. | 174. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 22 | 1:43.216 | ||||
23. | 5. | 60. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:43.684 | ||||
24. | 5. | 26. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 24 | 1:45.193 | ||||
25. | 5. | 171. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 25 | 1:51.133 | ||||
26. | 6. | 56. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 26 | 2:05.334 | ||||
27. | 6. | 6. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 27 | 2:08.707 | ||||
28. | 6. | 7. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 28 | 2:27.016 |