Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:55.177 | ||
189. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
186. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
2 | (3) | 32. | DVTK 2 RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:13.771 | ||
31. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | |||||
26. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | |||||
29. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | |||||
3 | (2) | 36. | JÁSZBERÉNY IV RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:51.026 | ||
113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | |||||
110. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | |||||
114. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | |||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:39.734 | ||
101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | |||||
103. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
105. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
2 | (3) | 30. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 3:41.414 | ||
170. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | |||||
172. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | |||||
173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | |||||
3 | (4) | 38. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:55.156 | ||
112. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | |||||
104. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | |||||
102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | |||||
4 | (1) | 29. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:58.927 | ||
155. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | |||||
156. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | |||||
157. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | |||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:36.783 | ||
57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | |||||
59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | |||||
58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | |||||
55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (4) | 31. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:00.414 | ||
28. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | |||||
27. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | |||||
30. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | |||||
3 | (3) | 37. | JÁSZBERÉNY III RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:13.236 | ||
111. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | |||||
109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | |||||
106. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | |||||
- | (1) | 41. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | - | rel. 2 laps | |
8. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | |||||
4. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | |||||
5. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | |||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:33.675 | ||
57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | |||||
59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | |||||
58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | |||||
55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (2) | 39. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:40.053 | ||
101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | |||||
103. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
105. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
3 | (3) | 30. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 3:41.403 | ||
170. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | |||||
172. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | |||||
173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | |||||
4 | (4) | 24. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:53.165 | ||
189. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
186. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE |