Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:44.070 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:45.515 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.579 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.648 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:50.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:53.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.442 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:50.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:50.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:52.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:54.506 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:54.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:56.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:58.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 176. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:05.165 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:01.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:01.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:01.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.809 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:48.296 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:48.370 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.922 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:50.035 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:48.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:48.495 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:49.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:49.393 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:51.296 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:43.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:43.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:44.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:44.982 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.742 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:38.642 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:39.850 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:44.000 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:39.861 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:39.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:40.105 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:40.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:43.618 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:41.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:43.290 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:43.440 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:53.913 | ||
- | (1) | 146. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:51.357 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:51.785 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:52.133 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:52.183 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 192. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:38.274 | |||
2. | 2. | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:38.642 | |||
3. | 3. | 78. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:39.861 | |||
4. | 4. | 77. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:39.956 | |||
5. | 5. | 73. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:38.868 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 147. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:40.882 | |||
7. | 2. | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:43.290 | |||
8. | 3. | 14. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1 | 8 | 1:43.440 | |||
9. | 4. | 75. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:40.105 | ||||
10. | PEN | 146. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:39.850 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 74. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:45.515 | ||||
12. | 4. | 145. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:49.922 | ||||
13. | 5. | 69. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:50.035 | ||||
14. | 5. | 33. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 1:45.579 | ||||
15. | 5. | 15. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 15 | 1:51.296 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
16. | 4. | 179. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:45.648 | ||||
17. | 4. | 178. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 17 | 1:57.442 | ||||
18. | 4. | 71. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:58.125 | ||||
19. | 4. | 177. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 19 | 2:02.809 | ||||
20. | 4. | 72. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 176. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2:05.165 | ||||
22. | 5. | 13. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 22 | NO TIME |