ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 2:56.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:56.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:56.980 | ||
4 | (7) | 74. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 2:57.352 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 3:00.717 | ||
6 | (2) | 71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:07.578 | ||
7 | (3) | 85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 3:08.179 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 2:44.810 | ||
2 | (7) | 95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:44.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:45.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:45.133 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 2:59.528 | ||
6 | (5) | 93. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:05.224 | ||
- | (6) | 81. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:45.663 | ||
2 | (6) | 92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:45.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:45.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:46.078 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:47.581 | ||
6 | (1) | 88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:49.197 | ||
7 | (7) | 77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3:07.523 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:48.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:48.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:49.357 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.371 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:49.447 | ||
6 | (7) | 67. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:56.544 | ||
7 | (1) | 76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:57.815 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 2:59.742 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:59.886 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 3:00.154 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 3:00.686 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 3:01.786 | ||
6 | (7) | 81. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 3:15.549 | ||
7 | (6) | 71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:27.919 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:41.096 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (5) | 93. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:42.680 | addTo.->to B | |
3 | (3) | 67. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:47.924 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:51.132 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 3:01.832 | ||
6 | (7) | 85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 89. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:41.697 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:41.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:42.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:44.500 | ||
5 | (7) | 79. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 3:03.127 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to C | |
- | (6) | 83. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 2:44.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:45.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:46.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:46.740 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:47.021 | ||
6 | (7) | 90. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:50.914 | ||
2 | (7) | 89. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:51.444 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 2:55.719 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:55.734 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:56.599 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:59.479 | ||
7 | (3) | 69. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.479 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 2:45.698 | ||
2 | (6) | 83. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:45.804 | ||
3 | (7) | 92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:47.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:48.076 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:48.379 | ||
6 | (1) | 67. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:52.120 | ||
7 | (2) | 77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:59.608 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:59.254 | ||
2 | (6) | 79. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 3:00.086 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 3:04.243 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 3:09.640 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 3:27.024 | ||
6 | (2) | 93. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:55.956 | ||
- | (7) | 90. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 2:33.960 | ||
2 | (6) | 95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:35.860 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:36.435 | ||
4 | (7) | 78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:37.869 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:40.996 | ||
6 | (4) | 98. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:41.313 | ||
7 | (3) | 91. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:50.209 |
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:33.960 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:35.860 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:36.435 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 2:37.869 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 2:40.996 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 98. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3 | 6 | 2:41.313 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 91. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2 | 7 | 2:42.488 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 2:47.021 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 79. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 9 | 2:49.357 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 2:41.096 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 74. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 2:57.352 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:45.092 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 93. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 13 | 2:42.680 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 14 | 2:44.810 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 83. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 15 | 2:45.804 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 16 | 2:45.844 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 17 | 2:48.076 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 18 | 2:48.379 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 67. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 19 | 2:47.924 | |||
20. | C | 7. | 77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 2:51.132 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 82. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2:47.581 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 89. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 22 | 2:49.447 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 81. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 23 | 2:55.719 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 24 | 2:55.734 | |||
25. | D | 5. | 85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 25 | 2:56.599 | |||
26. | D | 6. | 71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 26 | 2:59.479 | |||
27. | D | 7. | 69. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 2:59.528 |