Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 15.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 18.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 19.416 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 20.275 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 20.371 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 15.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 16.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 17.480 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 21.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 22.478 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 19.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 20.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 20.698 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 21.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 22.030 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 15.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 15.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 16.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 17.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 18.517 |
Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:15.563 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:15.500 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:16.166 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:17.289 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:18.292 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:19.181 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:20.180 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 0:20.698 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:20.275 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 10 | 0:22.030 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:15.563 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:15.500 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:16.166 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:17.289 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:19.181 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:20.180 | ||
7. (10.) | B | 5. | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 10 | 0:22.030 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:18.292 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 0:20.698 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 4. | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:20.275 |