Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 3:09.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:10.307 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 3:10.555 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 3:15.095 | ||
6 | (6) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 3:24.685 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 3:01.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 3:02.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3:02.567 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 3:03.080 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 3:03.434 | ||
6 | (1) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:03.697 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.189 | ||
2 | (6) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 2:38.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:40.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:45.017 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:55.816 | ||
6 | (5) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3:11.043 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:39.043 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:39.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:46.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:47.830 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.597 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 2:46.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:46.666 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.838 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 3:11.000 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:50.239 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:50.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.361 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:55.360 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:58.012 | ||
6 | (3) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 3:06.602 | ||
7 | (7) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 2:43.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:45.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:47.435 | ||
4 | (6) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:54.690 | ||
5 | (7) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:58.524 | ||
6 | (1) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.172 | ||
7 | (4) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 3:12.913 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 2:38.148 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 2:38.778 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:38.882 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:38.941 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:42.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:44.642 | ||
7 | (7) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 2:44.667 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.758 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 3:04.849 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 3:09.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:17.213 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 3:19.165 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 3:25.019 | ||
7 | (5) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:43.248 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:44.557 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:47.715 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.931 | ||
6 | (7) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 3:00.700 | ||
7 | (3) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3:35.057 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:51.246 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:51.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 2:51.531 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:57.366 | ||
5 | (7) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:00.488 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 3:07.796 | ||
7 | (3) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:09.266 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:38.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:38.797 | ||
3 | (7) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:39.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 2:40.454 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:42.645 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:48.134 | ||
7 | (6) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 2:56.756 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.826 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 2:41.354 | ||
3 | (7) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:43.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 2:44.456 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:45.655 | ||
6 | (3) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:47.070 | ||
7 | (5) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:57.830 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 47.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 48.044 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 48.211 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 48.250 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 49.974 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 46.154 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 48.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 49.507 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 50.640 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 53.858 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 47.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 47.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 47.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 50.891 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 53.819 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 46.066 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 46.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 53.935 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 54.107 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 47.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 48.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:04.502 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:07.256 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 47.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 48.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.676 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 48.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 48.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 49.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 54.823 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 48.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 48.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 49.967 | ||
- | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | - | no finish->to F | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 47.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 50.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 53.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:20.705 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:25.639 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 47.930 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 48.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 48.153 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 54.315 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 1:12.912 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 46.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 48.496 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 48.629 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 45.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 46.025 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 46.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 47.975 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.060 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 51.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 51.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 1:15.137 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 50.393 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 51.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 53.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 53.170 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 53.278 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 48.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 49.066 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 49.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 49.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 50.092 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 47.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 47.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 48.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 48.100 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 48.140 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 46.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 47.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 47.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 48.303 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 46.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 46.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 46.464 | ||
- | (5) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 1:42.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:44.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:45.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:43.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 1:43.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:44.055 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.619 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 1:42.628 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:43.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:43.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:44.998 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.761 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 1:49.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.121 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:45.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.970 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.313 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:17.828 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:39.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:41.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.637 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.018 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:54.991 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.269 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:06.897 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 1:58.092 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:24.944 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (2) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:39.111 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 1:49.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:50.606 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:51.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:51.376 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.436 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:43.793 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:44.345 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.163 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 1:35.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 1:35.883 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:38.670 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:38.969 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:39.904 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 1:40.133 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:40.260 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:49.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:51.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.452 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:59.952 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:00.014 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:00.652 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.168 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:47.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:47.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.872 | ||
- | (4) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:46.528 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:46.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 1:47.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:49.375 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 278 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:40.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:41.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 1:41.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:52.492 | ||
- | (3) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 279 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 1:35.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.323 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.512 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 1:37.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.815 |
Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 1. 2. | 57 | 10 | |
4. | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 5. 7. 11. | 7 | 23 | |
7. | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 6. 9. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 11. 6. 13. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 15. 12. 7. | 2 | 34 | |
11. | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 17. 18. 8. | 1 | 43 | |
12. | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
13. | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 10. 10. 12. | 32 | ||
14. | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 12. 13. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 19. 16. 22. | 57 | ||
17. | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 20. 15. 23. | 58 | ||
18. | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 25. 20. 14. | 59 | ||
19. | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 21. 17. 21. | 59 | ||
20. | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 23. 19. 18. | 60 | ||
21. | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 13. 21. 27. | 61 | ||
22. | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 14. 24. 25. | 63 | ||
23. | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 22. 26. 17. | 65 | ||
24. | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 18. 27. 24. | 69 | ||
25. | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 28. 25. 19. | 72 | ||
26. | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 24. 22. 26. | 72 | ||
27. | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 27. 28. 20. | 75 | ||
28. | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 26. 23. 28. | 77 |