2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR UKR 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR UKR 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR UKR 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. WILGA Magdalena POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. NAGY Netti HUN HUN 2621 - - - - - 2621
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
JUNIOR WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. REPETSKA Svitlana UKR UKR 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 859 - - - - - 859
13. KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
14. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 550 - - - - - 550
15. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 440 - - - - - 440
16. BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 352 - - - - - 352
17. SNIKERE Patricija LAT LAT 281 - - - - - 281
18. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 225 - - - - - 225
19. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT 180 - - - - - 180
20. ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 144 - - - - - 144
21. CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL POL 115 - - - - - 115
22. MICHALSKA Laura POL POL 92 - - - - - 92
23. AKAN Damla TUR TUR 74 - - - - - 74
24. HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 59 - - - - - 59
25. HAN Aybuke TUR TUR 47 - - - - - 47
26. PETROVICA Laura LAT LAT 38 - - - - - 38
27. TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 30 - - - - - 30
28. GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 24 - - - - - 24
29. BOBIER Oliwia POL POL 19 - - - - - 19
30. SAGANEK Kamila POL POL 15 - - - - - 15
31. SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR UKR 12 - - - - - 12
32. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 10 - - - - - 10
33. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 8 - - - - - 8
34. STRNADOVA Klara CZE CZE 6 - - - - - 6
35. JANKOVSKA Laura LAT LAT 5 - - - - - 5
36. BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 4 - - - - - 4
37. KUCINA Ance LAT LAT 3 - - - - - 3
37. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 3 - - - - - 3
39. MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE 2 - - - - - 2
39. ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT LAT 2 - - - - - 2
41. TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1 - - - - - 1
41. FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 1 - - - - - 1
41. ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1 - - - - - 1
41. MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1 - - - - - 1
41. KOTOWSKA Marta POL POL 1 - - - - - 1
41. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1 - - - - - 1
41. GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 1 - - - - - 1
41. ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL POL 1 - - - - - 1
41. SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1 - - - - - 1
41. GROSBERGA Ance LAT LAT 1 - - - - - 1
41. BILLER Weronika POL POL 1 - - - - - 1
41. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1 - - - - - 1
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. REPETSKA Svitlana UKR UKR 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. SNIKERE Patricija LAT LAT 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1342 - - - - - 1342
10. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1342 - - - - - 1342
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT 859 - - - - - 859
13. ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 687 - - - - - 687
14. CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL POL 550 - - - - - 550
15. MICHALSKA Laura POL POL 440 - - - - - 440
16. AKAN Damla TUR TUR 352 - - - - - 352
17. HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 281 - - - - - 281
18. HAN Aybuke TUR TUR 225 - - - - - 225
19. PETROVICA Laura LAT LAT 180 - - - - - 180
20. GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 144 - - - - - 144
21. BOBIER Oliwia POL POL 115 - - - - - 115
22. SAGANEK Kamila POL POL 92 - - - - - 92
23. SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR UKR 74 - - - - - 74
24. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 59 - - - - - 59
25. STRNADOVA Klara CZE CZE 47 - - - - - 47
26. JANKOVSKA Laura LAT LAT 38 - - - - - 38
27. BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 30 - - - - - 30
28. KUCINA Ance LAT LAT 24 - - - - - 24
28. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 24 - - - - - 24
30. MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE 15 - - - - - 15
30. ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT LAT 15 - - - - - 15
32. BILLER Weronika POL POL 10 - - - - - 10
32. ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 10 - - - - - 10
32. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 10 - - - - - 10
32. MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 10 - - - - - 10
32. ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL POL 10 - - - - - 10
32. GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 10 - - - - - 10
32. KOTOWSKA Marta POL POL 10 - - - - - 10
32. SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 10 - - - - - 10
32. GROSBERGA Ance LAT LAT 10 - - - - - 10
32. FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 10 - - - - - 10
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. BRANKOVIC Edin BIH BIH 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. FEDORENKO Danylo UKR UKR 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. PILNYK Vasyl UKR UKR 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. IOFIN Denys UKR UKR 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 859 - - - - - 859
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
JUNIOR MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 859 - - - - - 859
13. KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
14. JASIC Luka SRB SRB 550 - - - - - 550
15. KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 440 - - - - - 440
16. MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR UKR 352 - - - - - 352
17. CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 281 - - - - - 281
18. WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN 225 - - - - - 225
19. POPL Matěj CZE CZE 180 - - - - - 180
20. MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 144 - - - - - 144
21. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 115 - - - - - 115
22. PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL POL 92 - - - - - 92
23. LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT LAT 74 - - - - - 74
24. STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT LAT 59 - - - - - 59
25. KANBERGS Valters LAT LAT 47 - - - - - 47
26. BERGIN Daniil UKR UKR 38 - - - - - 38
27. DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra TUR TUR 30 - - - - - 30
28. MAKUCH Adam POL POL 24 - - - - - 24
29. GERECZE Ádám József HUN HUN 19 - - - - - 19
30. DATSYNA KYRYLO UKR UKR 15 - - - - - 15
31. DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL POL 12 - - - - - 12
32. LEONTENKO ROSTYSLAV UKR UKR 10 - - - - - 10
33. NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 8 - - - - - 8
34. SKUDIAKOV Gleb LAT LAT 6 - - - - - 6
35. KITOKS Tomass LAT LAT 5 - - - - - 5
36. DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL POL 4 - - - - - 4
37. PASTORS Karlis LAT LAT 3 - - - - - 3
37. MĄDRY Krzysztof POL POL 3 - - - - - 3
39. TOPCHII Maksym UKR UKR 2 - - - - - 2
39. BERZINS Ralfs LAT LAT 2 - - - - - 2
41. VREULS Noel POL POL 1 - - - - - 1
41. GAL Vid SLO SLO 1 - - - - - 1
41. ZIKUNOV Nikita UKR UKR 1 - - - - - 1
41. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1 - - - - - 1
41. VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1 - - - - - 1
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. SKUDIAKOV Gleb LAT LAT 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. GAL Vid SLO SLO 2621 - - - - - 2621
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL HUN Total
1. GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR UKR 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 859 - - - - - 859
13. WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
14. POPL Matěj CZE CZE 550 - - - - - 550
15. MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 440 - - - - - 440
16. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 352 - - - - - 352
17. PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
18. LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT LAT 225 - - - - - 225
19. STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT LAT 180 - - - - - 180
20. KANBERGS Valters LAT LAT 144 - - - - - 144
21. BERGIN Daniil UKR UKR 115 - - - - - 115
22. DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra TUR TUR 92 - - - - - 92
23. MAKUCH Adam POL POL 74 - - - - - 74
24. GERECZE Ádám József HUN HUN 59 - - - - - 59
25. DATSYNA KYRYLO UKR UKR 47 - - - - - 47
26. DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL POL 38 - - - - - 38
27. LEONTENKO ROSTYSLAV UKR UKR 30 - - - - - 30
28. NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 24 - - - - - 24
29. KITOKS Tomass LAT LAT 19 - - - - - 19
30. DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL POL 15 - - - - - 15
31. MĄDRY Krzysztof POL POL 12 - - - - - 12
31. PASTORS Karlis LAT LAT 12 - - - - - 12
33. BERZINS Ralfs LAT LAT 8 - - - - - 8
33. TOPCHII Maksym UKR UKR 8 - - - - - 8
35. VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 5 - - - - - 5
35. ZIKUNOV Nikita UKR UKR 5 - - - - - 5
35. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 5 - - - - - 5
35. VREULS Noel POL POL 5 - - - - - 5