2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE SLO Total
1. VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 10000 10000 - - - - 20000
2. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 6400 8000 - - - - 14400
2. NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 8000 6400 - - - - 14400
4. MAZUR Hanna POL POL 5120 3277 - - - - 8397
5. HALTRICH Luca HUN HUN 4096 4096 - - - - 8192
6. IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 2621 2621 - - - - 5242
7. AMIROVA Amaliia RUS RUS - 5120 - - - - 5120
8. WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
9. TÓTH Hajnalka HUN HUN 2097 440 - - - - 2537
10. POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 1678 550 - - - - 2228
11. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1342 859 - - - - 2201
12. WAWER Michalina POL POL - 2097 - - - - 2097
13. KICIGINA Elina LAT LAT - 1678 - - - - 1678
14. FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL - 1342 - - - - 1342
15. BOOS Amelia POL POL - 1074 - - - - 1074
15. TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1074 - - - - - 1074
17. BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 687 180 - - - - 867
18. KEK Maša SLO SLO 859 - - - - - 859
19. STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL - 687 - - - - 687
20. KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 550 - - - - - 550
21. BARTA Nóra ROU ROU - 352 - - - - 352
22. HLUŠKOVÁ Sára CZE CZE - 281 - - - - 281
23. IGOSINA Veronika LAT LAT - 225 - - - - 225
24. SALMINA Kamilla LAT LAT - 144 - - - - 144
25. LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU - 115 - - - - 115
26. MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU ROU - 92 - - - - 92
27. LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU - 74 - - - - 74
28. MAZANCOVÁ Anna CZE CZE - 59 - - - - 59
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE SLO Total
1. AMSCHL Kíra HUN HUN 6400 10000 - - - - 16400
1. SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR UKR 10000 6400 - - - - 16400
3. MOLNÁR Réka HUN HUN 8000 8000 - - - - 16000
4. PNOVSKA Anna CZE CZE 2621 5120 - - - - 7741
4. KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN HUN 5120 2621 - - - - 7741
6. VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN HUN 4096 3277 - - - - 7373
7. Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN HUN 1342 4096 - - - - 5438
8. DOBRÁN Réka HUN HUN 3277 1074 - - - - 4351
9. TÓTH Liza Emma HUN HUN 2097 859 - - - - 2956
10. NAGY Réka HUN HUN 550 1678 - - - - 2228
11. KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR - 2097 - - - - 2097
12. KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE CZE 1678 281 - - - - 1959
13. PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 225 1342 - - - - 1567
14. JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL POL 859 550 - - - - 1409
15. RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 687 687 - - - - 1374
16. SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT LAT 1074 - - - - - 1074
17. HASZONITS Hanna HUN HUN 440 352 - - - - 792
18. PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL POL 281 225 - - - - 506
19. BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 352 92 - - - - 444
20. DASZUTA Daria POL POL - 440 - - - - 440
21. SZABÓ Jázmin HUN HUN 180 180 - - - - 360
22. ZIĘCINA Natalia POL POL 92 144 - - - - 236
23. ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 144 15 - - - - 159
24. MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU - 115 - - - - 115
24. ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT LAT 115 - - - - - 115
26. FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 74 30 - - - - 104
27. RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 38 59 - - - - 97
27. CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN HUN 59 38 - - - - 97
29. DUNAY Gerda HUN HUN 19 74 - - - - 93
30. TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 30 19 - - - - 49
31. FINC Natalia POL POL 47 - - - - - 47
31. POLAT Zeynep Ecrin TUR TUR - 47 - - - - 47
33. ÇİĞDEM Defne TUR TUR - 24 - - - - 24
33. JÓNA Gitta HUN HUN 24 - - - - - 24
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE SLO Total
1. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 10000 10000 - - - - 20000
2. JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 6400 8000 - - - - 14400
3. LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT LAT 8000 5120 - - - - 13120
4. SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT LAT 5120 6400 - - - - 11520
5. JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4096 4096 - - - - 8192
6. KANBERGS Valters LAT LAT 3277 1678 - - - - 4955
7. RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT LAT 2621 687 - - - - 3308
8. EROĞLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR - 3277 - - - - 3277
9. HALLÓSY Dominik HUN HUN 2097 550 - - - - 2647
10. BOZDAĞ Muhammed TUR TUR - 2621 - - - - 2621
11. KITOKS Tomass LAT LAT 1678 859 - - - - 2537
12. Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN HUN 1074 1074 - - - - 2148
13. MAKUCH Adam POL POL - 2097 - - - - 2097
14. DERDÁK Ákos HUN HUN 1342 352 - - - - 1694
15. LISZLI Gábor HUN HUN - 1342 - - - - 1342
16. GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 859 225 - - - - 1084
17. KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN HUN 687 144 - - - - 831
18. ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK SVK 550 - - - - - 550
19. LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 440 92 - - - - 532
20. MURASKO Roberts LAT LAT - 440 - - - - 440
21. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 352 47 - - - - 399
22. HEMZŐ Botond HUN HUN 281 74 - - - - 355
23. GYUROV Asen BUL BUL - 281 - - - - 281
24. MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 225 38 - - - - 263
25. GYŐRY Péter HUN HUN 180 30 - - - - 210
26. KAYA Metin TUR TUR - 180 - - - - 180
27. VASTUSKO Alexej SVK SVK 144 19 - - - - 163
28. KRAJ Tadeáš CZE CZE 115 24 - - - - 139
29. NOWAK Jakub POL POL - 115 - - - - 115
30. BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 92 - - - - - 92
31. MĄDRY Krzysztof POL POL - 59 - - - - 59
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE SLO Total
1. KUN Bence Benedek HUN HUN 10000 10000 - - - - 20000
2. ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE CZE 8000 8000 - - - - 16000
3. YU Kevin HUN HUN 5120 6400 - - - - 11520
4. TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN HUN 4096 4096 - - - - 8192
5. SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT LAT 6400 - - - - - 6400
6. KAMENSKY Vaclav CZE CZE 2621 2621 - - - - 5242
7. VIKSNA Raiens LAT LAT - 5120 - - - - 5120
8. HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 3277 1074 - - - - 4351
9. BALÁZS Benedek HUN HUN 2097 1678 - - - - 3775
10. ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN HUN - 3277 - - - - 3277
11. OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU - 2097 - - - - 2097
12. GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT LAT 1342 550 - - - - 1892
13. MUCHKA Jan CZE CZE 1678 - - - - - 1678
14. GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK 1074 352 - - - - 1426
15. ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç TUR TUR - 1342 - - - - 1342
16. KITOKS Antons LAT LAT 859 - - - - - 859
16. SOLTAU Oskar POL POL - 859 - - - - 859
18. GYÖRGY Benedek HUN HUN 550 281 - - - - 831
19. KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
19. BERZINS Alekss LAT LAT 687 - - - - - 687
21. ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 352 144 - - - - 496
22. PAP Csanád HUN HUN - 440 - - - - 440
22. HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN HUN 440 - - - - - 440
24. HARKABUS Juraj SVK SVK 281 - - - - - 281
25. SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 225 47 - - - - 272
26. URBANEK Norbert HUN HUN - 225 - - - - 225
27. BARSI Dorián HUN HUN - 180 - - - - 180
28. BEDNARZ Jakub POL POL - 115 - - - - 115
29. PILKA Rihards LAT LAT - 92 - - - - 92
30. KOUBEK Václav CZE CZE - 74 - - - - 74
31. ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT AUT - 59 - - - - 59