Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 1:27.555 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:44.268 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:24.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:25.010 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:35.903 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:39.076 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:40.869 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:21.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:27.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:38.386 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:37.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:42.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:43.998 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:27.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 1:29.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:37.536 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:52.054 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.824 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:19.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:20.002 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.332 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 1:18.421 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 1:19.824 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:19.959 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 8 | 4 | 1:20.002 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:26.393 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:27.048 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 2 | 7 | 1:27.555 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:27.168 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 9 | 1:35.903 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 10 | 1:38.386 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 11 | 1:37.722 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 12 | 1:40.869 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:43.998 |