Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 52.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 56.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 58.325 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.803 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 52.288 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 53.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:02.400 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:08.741 | ||
5 | (4) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:14.938 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 49.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 52.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:08.113 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 57.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 1:00.883 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:01.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:05.573 | ||
5 | (1) | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:14.017 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.807 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 57.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 59.816 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1:16.019 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 49.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 51.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 54.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 55.647 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:49.218 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 173. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.988 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 82. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:52.801 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:52.288 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 169. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:56.280 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 105. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 3 | 6 | 0:56.539 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 136. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:58.325 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 4. | RAYEN Jesse-Jan | BEL | 1 | 8 | 0:53.363 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 168. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:57.831 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 107. | WŁODARSKI Dominik | POL-KLO | 10 | 1:00.883 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 156. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 11 | 1:01.039 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 106. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 12 | 1:05.573 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 190. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:02.400 |