Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.104 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.500 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:24.905 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 59.499 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.309 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.887 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.909 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 56.622 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.313 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.411 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 47.509 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.453 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.053 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:18.172 | advanced->to B | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:12.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:40.794 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.151 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.495 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.056 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:28.651 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.002 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:45.575 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.309 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.844 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.002 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:47.509 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:49.958 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:50.456 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 0:50.309 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.668 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | A | - | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.013 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:50.887 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:52.048 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 13 | 0:52.151 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:59.499 | |||
15. | C | - | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:50.909 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:49.811 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:06.632 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 18 | 0:56.622 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:34.500 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 20 | 1:40.794 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | A | - | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | - | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | - | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 24 | NO TIME |