Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 42.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 46.658 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.023 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.702 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 42.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.055 | ||
- | (4) | 59. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 105. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:42.573 | |||
2. | 2. | 54. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.770 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.080 | |||
4. | - | 59. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5 | 4 | 0:43.226 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 58. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:43.269 | |||
6. | 2. | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:44.691 | |||
7. | 3. | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:44.702 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 55. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 8 | ----- |