Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:53.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 3:01.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:11.441 | ||
5 | (6) | 124. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:14.212 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.624 | ||
7 | (3) | 75. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:32.012 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:57.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.393 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:14.834 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:19.130 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:39.121 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:46.660 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:59.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:10.788 | ||
5 | (7) | 125. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:35.370 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 4:08.258 | ||
- | (6) | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:19.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:29.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:31.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:32.334 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 4:09.143 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:06.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.455 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.396 | ||
5 | (7) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:10.038 | ||
6 | (4) | 124. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:10.236 | ||
7 | (6) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.522 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:44.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:45.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:46.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.315 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 3:02.265 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3:04.454 | ||
7 | (7) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.051 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 53.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 53.565 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 58.818 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 59.675 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:03.193 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.100 | ||
5 | (1) | 125. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:04.774 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 57.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.391 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:06.850 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:15.704 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 50.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 55.999 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.560 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:01.250 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 49.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.269 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.767 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 52.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 52.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 52.984 | ||
- | (5) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:01.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:01.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:03.968 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:06.105 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:17.790 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.770 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:21.981 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:33.394 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 52.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 54.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.657 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 48.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.873 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:09.103 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:09.529 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:12.153 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:50.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.795 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:06.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.421 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:44.585 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:49.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:00.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:23.941 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:52.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1:52.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:24.911 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:46.454 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:02.719 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:13.900 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:44.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1:47.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.257 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.258 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:06.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:16.178 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:16.191 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:42.249 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.998 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.382 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:05.556 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.225 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.316 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.886 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:44.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:44.177 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 1:50.250 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:06.478 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 37. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 10. | 26 | 16 | |
4. | 85. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 4. 8. 3. | 22 | 15 | |
5. | 2. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 7. 4. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 25. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
8. | 95. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 20. 5. 6. | 8 | 31 | |
9. | 64. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 10. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 127. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 9. 14. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 126. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 12. 15. 9. | 36 | ||
13. | 65. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 11. 11. 17. | 39 | ||
14. | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 124. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 13. 17. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 66. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 16. 13. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 75. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 15. 16. 16. | 47 | ||
18. | 125. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 123. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 128. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 19. 20. 20. | 59 |