30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 47.543 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 48.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 51.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 52.398 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 47.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.813 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 49.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 51.574 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 48.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.290 | ||
- | (4) | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 59.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:08.134 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 50.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 50.993 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.312 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 47.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 49.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 50.189 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 55.832 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 47.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 55.701 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 46.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 47.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.181 | ||
4 | (4) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 49.500 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 49.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 46.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.733 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 48.759 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 49.147 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 47.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 47.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 50.588 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 47.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.595 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 46.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 46.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 46.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 48.124 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 53.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 56.694 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 59.897 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 52.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 55.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 58.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 49.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 51.308 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 51.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.624 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 49.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 51.379 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 49.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 50.003 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 50.268 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 47.454 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 47.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 49.644 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 46.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 46.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 49.956 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.769 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:46.617 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.911 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:46.966 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.698 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:47.454 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:46.843 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:47.595 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 0:47.881 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:48.213 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:49.075 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:49.181 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 0:48.759 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:48.434 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 14 | 0:49.500 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 15 | 0:50.250 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 16 | 0:50.189 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 0:49.097 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 18 | 0:51.308 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 19 | 0:50.993 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 20 | 0:51.290 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 21 | 0:51.574 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 22 | 0:55.216 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 23 | 0:58.740 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 24 | 0:52.398 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 25 | 0:53.233 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 26 | 0:55.832 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 27 | 0:59.897 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 28 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 132. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:46.617 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 73. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:46.966 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 181. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.698 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 147. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:47.595 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 0:47.881 | ||
6. (12.) | C | 4. | 58. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 0:48.759 | |||
7. (13.) | D | 1. | 130. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:48.434 | |||
8. (14.) | D | 2. | 212. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 14 | 0:49.500 | |||
9. (15.) | D | 3. | 193. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 15 | 0:50.250 | |||
10. (16.) | D | 4. | 39. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 16 | 0:50.189 | |||
11. (17.) | E | 1. | 148. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 0:49.097 | |||
12. (18.) | E | 2. | 38. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 18 | 0:51.308 | |||
13. (19.) | E | 3. | 40. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 19 | 0:50.993 | |||
14. (21.) | F | 1. | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 21 | 0:51.574 | |||
15. (24.) | F | 4. | 211. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 24 | 0:52.398 | |||
16. (25.) | G | 1. | 191. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 25 | 0:53.233 | |||
17. (26.) | G | 2. | 131. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 26 | 0:55.832 | |||
18. (27.) | G | 3. | 53. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 27 | 0:59.897 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 192. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 28 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 244. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.911 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:46.843 | ||
3. (22.) | F | 2. | 228. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 22 | 0:55.216 | |||
4. (23.) | F | 3. | 219. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 23 | 0:58.740 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 74. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:47.454 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 129. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:48.213 | |||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:49.075 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 243. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:49.181 | |||
5. (20.) | E | 4. | 233. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 20 | 0:51.290 |