Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 58.917 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:02.407 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:10.748 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:23.552 | ||
- | (5) | 97. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | - | off track->to E | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 57.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 59.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.088 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.848 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.286 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:16.756 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 54.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 56.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:13.622 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:20.193 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 59.747 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:00.669 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:04.712 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:08.694 | ||
6 | (2) | 21. | PARÁDI Kende Márk | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.168 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:00.246 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:04.678 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 56.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 57.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 59.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:02.149 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:03.216 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 55.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 58.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.039 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.703 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 57.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 59.275 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 59.341 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 59.853 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 54.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 54.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:00.221 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:09.845 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 51.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 57.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 57.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 59.409 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:06.485 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 97. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 1:04.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:05.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:07.695 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:07.863 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.474 | ||
6 | (4) | 20. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:17.867 | ||
7 | (6) | 21. | PARÁDI Kende Márk | HUN-DSI | 1:30.771 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 1:01.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:03.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:06.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.273 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:25.320 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:01.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.056 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:18.459 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:27.231 | ||
- | (3) | 31. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 58.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 58.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 58.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 59.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:02.185 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 51.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 52.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 54.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 55.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 57.661 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.464 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.985 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:54.087 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 8 | 4 | 0:54.859 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:57.505 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:57.661 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:58.666 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:58.836 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:59.293 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:59.275 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 0:59.341 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:59.853 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:02.149 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:03.216 | |||
15. | C | - | 31. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 1:01.703 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 151. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 16 | 1:00.246 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 175. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:03.698 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 86. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:06.373 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 19 | 1:06.848 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 173. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:23.552 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 97. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 21 | 1:04.535 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 19. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 22 | 1:04.678 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 83. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 23 | 1:07.695 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 174. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 24 | 1:07.863 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 30. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 25 | 1:07.286 | |||
26. | E | 6. | 20. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 26 | 1:16.756 | |||
27. | E | 7. | 21. | PARÁDI Kende Márk | HUN-DSI | 27 | 1:30.771 |