Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 38.701 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 38.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.629 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 54.077 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 38.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 41.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 43.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 45.849 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 42.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 42.257 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 44.681 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | PARÁDI Kende Márk | HUN-DSI | 1:08.984 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.709 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.225 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 40.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 41.030 | ||
- | (5) | 20. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | - | no finish->to G | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 41.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 44.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 47.168 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 35.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 37.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 41.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 44.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 45.601 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 37.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 39.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 40.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 40.543 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 38.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 41.224 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 53.034 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 35.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 37.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 41.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 44.894 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 37.411 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.331 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 41.313 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 43.883 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 40.382 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 41.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 48.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 49.182 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 43.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 51.270 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PARÁDI Kende Márk | HUN-DSI | 57.595 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 44.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 44.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 47.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 54.907 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 41.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 43.832 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 44.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 45.169 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 41.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 49.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 51.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.217 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.291 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.653 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 40.786 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 35.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 39.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 39.950 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.654 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 37.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 38.743 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:35.254 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:37.130 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:38.361 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:38.743 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 98. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:35.674 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:39.835 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 52. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:38.701 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 85. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:39.682 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 12. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 9 | 0:37.085 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:39.071 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 106. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:39.629 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 151. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:40.786 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 157. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 0:40.543 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 150. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 14 | 0:42.201 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 53. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:41.806 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 97. | HASZONITS Viktor | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:41.706 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 31. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 0:41.030 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 175. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:43.690 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 19. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 19 | 0:44.426 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 174. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 20 | 0:44.093 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 86. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 21 | 0:44.424 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 22 | 0:44.624 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 83. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 23 | 0:45.849 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 173. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 24 | 0:54.077 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 20. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 25 | 0:43.952 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 30. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 26 | 0:45.601 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 21. | PARÁDI Kende Márk | HUN-DSI | 27 | 0:57.595 |