Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(2) 2.
SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(3) 3.
ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 6.
SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(7) 7.
BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(8) 8.
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(9) 9.
ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(10) 10.
ANDRE BEATA ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(11) 11.
VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(12) 1.
SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(13) 2.
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(14) 3.
POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(15) 4.
KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(16) 5.
KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(17) 6.
VARGA Zsolt HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(18) 7.
ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(20) 2.
HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(21) 3.
ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(22) 4.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(23) 5.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(24) 6.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(25) 7.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(26) 8.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 9.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(28) 10.
VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(29) 11.
BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(30) 12.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(31) 13.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(32) 14.
URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(33) 15.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(34) 16.
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(35) 1.
MIHALY BISON Imre AUT-ERC AUT VIENNA
(36) 2.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(37) 3.
MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(38) 4.
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(39) 5.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(40) 6.
FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(41) 7.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(42) 8.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(43) 9.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(44) 10.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(45) 11.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(46) 12.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(47) 13.
BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(48) 14.
FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(49) 15.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(50) 16.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(51) 17.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(52) 18.
HASZONITS Viktor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(53) 19.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(54) 20.
SZABÓ KOVÁCS Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(55) 21.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(56) 22.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(57) 23.
TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(58) 24.
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(59) 25.
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(60) 1.
BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(61) 2.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(62) 3.
KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(63) 4.
PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(64) 5.
JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(65) 6.
KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(66) 7.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(67) 8.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(68) 9.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(69) 10.
TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(70) 11.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(71) 12.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(72) 13.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(73) 14.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(74) 15.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(75) 16.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(76) 17.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(77) 18.
HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(78) 19.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(79) 20.
ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(80) 21.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(81) 22.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(82) 23.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(83) 24.
GERE CYNTHIA ROU ROU ROMANIA
(84) 25.
MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU ROMANIA
(85) 26.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(86) 27.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
(87) 28.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(88) 1.
MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(89) 2.
HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(90) 3.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(91) 4.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(92) 5.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(93) 6.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(94) 7.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(95) 8.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(96) 9.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(97) 10.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(98) 11.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(99) 12.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(100) 13.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(101) 14.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(102) 15.
JÓNÁS Dániel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(103) 16.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(104) 17.
URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(105) 18.
GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(106) 1.
SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(107) 2.
GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(108) 3.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(109) 4.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(110) 5.
BARTA Nóra ROU ROU ROMANIA
(111) 6.
LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU ROMANIA
(112) 7.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
(113) 8.
TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(114) 1.
BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(115) 2.
LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(116) 3.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(117) 4.
KRAJ Tadeáš CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(118) 5.
ARMSTRONG Joseph GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN
(119) 6.
HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(120) 7.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(121) 8.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(122) 9.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(123) 10.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(124) 11.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(125) 12.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(126) 13.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(127) 14.
PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(128) 15.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(129) 16.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(130) 17.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(131) 18.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(132) 19.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(133) 20.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(134) 21.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(135) 22.
FODOR KRISTOF ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(136) 23.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
(137) 24.
VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(138) 25.
ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(139) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(140) 2.
CAMERON Chloe GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN
(141) 3.
BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(142) 4.
ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(143) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(144) 6.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(145) 7.
FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU ROMANIA
(146) 8.
GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU ROMANIA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(147) 1.
WOLF Tobias AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(148) 2.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(149) 3.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(150) 4.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(151) 5.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(152) 6.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(153) 7.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(154) 8.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(155) 9.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(156) 10.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(157) 11.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(158) 12.
VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(159) 1.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(160) 2.
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(161) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(162) 2.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(163) 3.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(164) 4.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(165) 5.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(166) 6.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(167) 1.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(168) 2.
NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(169) 1.
CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC