Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 1:10.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:13.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:41.972 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 59.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:08.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:13.174 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.852 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:14.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:21.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:21.768 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:00.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 1:06.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:07.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:12.986 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:13.027 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:18.873 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.688 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 33.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 35.154 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 35.571 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 36.802 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 30.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 31.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 33.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 33.417 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 32.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 35.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 36.062 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 36.229 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 30.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 31.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 32.753 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 41.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 48.208 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 49.789 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 53.436 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.730 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 44.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 51.076 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 51.885 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:01.546 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 47.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 52.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 53.275 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:01.966 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 44.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 46.514 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 46.702 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 53.865 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 143. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 152. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 131. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 72. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 7. 5. 3. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 71. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 154. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 6. 7. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 69. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 24. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 9. 9. 7. | 2 | 25 |