Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:30.130 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:40.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:40.509 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.924 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:26.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:40.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.164 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:52.671 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:38.372 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:39.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:48.178 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.723 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.499 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:59.696 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:38.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:40.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:40.409 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.181 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.368 | ||
6 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.375 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:24.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:29.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.775 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.063 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.815 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:38.391 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 39.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 42.634 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 43.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 45.031 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 46.270 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 43.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 43.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 44.051 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.695 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 39.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 41.896 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 42.965 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 46.402 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 40.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 41.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 46.354 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 39.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 42.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 42.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 42.371 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 43.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 47.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 55.325 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 42.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 42.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.994 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 42.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 42.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 42.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.980 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 38.378 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 39.971 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:01.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:02.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.131 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.482 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:02.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:03.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.984 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:06.863 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.745 | ||
- | (2) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | - | false start->to C | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.043 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:03.207 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:03.458 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.266 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | - | off track->to C | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:00.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:02.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.694 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.024 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 55.968 | ||
2 | (6) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:03.036 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.532 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:07.652 | ||
6 | (4) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.914 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:02.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.222 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.299 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 51.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 59.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:01.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:01.956 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 11. | 42 | 15 | |
3. | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 7. 3. 2. | 36 | 12 | |
4. | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 3. 4. 6. | 24 | 13 | |
6. | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 8. 7. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 6. 12. 5. | 8 | 23 | |
8. | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 9. 6. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 5. 9. 10. | 5 | 24 | |
10. | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 13. 11. 8. | 1 | 32 | |
11. | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 12. 8. 13. | 1 | 33 | |
12. | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
13. | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |