Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.223 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 2:40.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 2:40.494 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:44.538 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:47.831 | ||
6 | (3) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:48.885 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2:54.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 2:54.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:56.338 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 3:13.474 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:36.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:36.775 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.756 | ||
4 | (6) | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.868 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:44.540 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 2:57.034 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:32.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:41.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:41.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 3:02.034 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 3:04.931 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 2:39.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:39.823 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.952 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.294 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:44.595 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:47.031 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 2:41.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:41.886 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 2:42.054 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:42.249 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:42.823 | ||
- | (5) | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 2:40.344 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 21 | 2 | 2:36.563 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 2:42.054 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 8 | 4 | 2:36.775 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 2:40.223 | ||
6. | A | - | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 6 | 2:54.029 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 2 | 7 | 2:39.413 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1 | 8 | 2:39.823 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 2:39.952 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 2:39.756 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 11 | 2:44.538 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 12 | 2:47.031 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 13 | 2:32.559 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 14 | 2:41.495 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 2:41.514 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 16 | 2:57.034 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 17 | 3:04.931 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 2:40.344 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 2:42.054 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 8 | 4 | 2:36.775 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 2:40.223 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1 | 8 | 2:39.823 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 3. | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 2:39.952 | |||
7. (12.) | B | 6. | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 12 | 2:47.031 | |||
8. (13.) | C | 1. | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 13 | 2:32.559 | |||
9. (15.) | C | 3. | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 2:41.514 | |||
10. (17.) | C | 5. | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 17 | 3:04.931 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | A | - | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 6 | 2:54.029 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 1. | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 2 | 7 | 2:39.413 | ||
3. (14.) | C | 2. | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 14 | 2:41.495 | |||
4. (16.) | C | 4. | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 16 | 2:57.034 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 21 | 2 | 2:36.563 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 4. | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 2:39.756 | |||
3. (11.) | B | 5. | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 11 | 2:44.538 |