Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:53.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:54.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:56.608 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:40.538 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:40.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.013 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 1:51.042 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:41.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.477 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:44.240 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:44.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:45.364 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.576 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:58.727 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:58.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:58.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:59.808 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:04.988 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 1:50.241 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:50.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:50.494 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:37.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:37.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.831 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.090 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start->to C | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:35.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.087 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.319 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:53.535 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:58.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:59.404 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:36.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:38.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:40.396 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:41.023 | ||
- | (5) | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:38.493 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 1:46.508 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:35.585 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:35.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.769 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:35.908 | ||
- | (1) | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 1:35.585 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 21 | 2 | 1:35.709 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 1:35.769 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 8 | 4 | 1:35.653 | ||
5. | A | - | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 5 | 1:35.453 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 1:37.831 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 7 | 1:38.090 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 1:37.319 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 9 | 1:38.493 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:46.508 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 11 | 1:36.772 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 1:38.807 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 13 | 1:40.396 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 1:41.023 | |||
15. | C | - | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:45.013 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 1:58.163 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:56.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 10. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 1:35.585 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 9. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR-ORS | 21 | 2 | 1:35.709 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 88. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 1:35.769 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 86. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 1:37.831 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 85. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 7 | 1:38.090 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 1:37.319 | ||
7. (11.) | C | 1. | 116. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 11 | 1:36.772 | |||
8. (13.) | C | 3. | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 13 | 1:40.396 | |||
9. (14.) | C | 4. | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 1:41.023 | |||
10. (16.) | D | 1. | 143. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 1:58.163 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | - | 87. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 5 | 1:35.453 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 4. | 149. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 9 | 1:38.493 | |||
3. (10.) | B | 5. | 132. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:46.508 | |||
4. (17.) | D | 2. | 131. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:56.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 89. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 8 | 4 | 1:35.653 | ||
2. (12.) | C | 2. | 117. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 1:38.807 | |||
3. (15.) | C | - | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:45.013 |