ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 49.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 49.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 54.232 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 48.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 50.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 51.685 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 45.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 47.863 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 46.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 53.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 53.698 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 47.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 47.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 44.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.761 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 50.128 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 51.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 53.544 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 50.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 54.903 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 48.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.864 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 45.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 45.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 45.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.400 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 34 | 1 | 0:44.952 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 21 | 2 | 0:45.302 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 13 | 3 | 0:45.402 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:47.236 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 5 | 5 | 0:48.735 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 3 | 6 | 0:48.970 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:49.091 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:49.846 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:46.964 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:48.323 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 11 | 0:50.362 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:53.549 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:47.863 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 14 | 0:51.984 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 15 | 0:53.544 |