ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:47.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:48.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:49.026 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:52.988 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:03.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SCDS | 3:03.121 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 3:05.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 3:07.591 | ||
5 | (3) | 185. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:17.334 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:57.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 3:07.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:17.422 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:54.384 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:54.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:55.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:56.728 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SCDS | 3:01.066 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 3:07.349 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.523 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.672 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.183 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SCDS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 47.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.404 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.732 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 52.278 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.449 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SCDS | 48.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.552 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 51.716 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.620 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 46.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 46.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 46.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.272 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:39.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:39.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:44.094 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:49.778 | ||
5 | (2) | 185. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.836 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SCDS | 1:46.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:51.895 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:48.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:51.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.449 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | - | no start | |
RACE: 338 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:55.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:55.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SCDS | 1:55.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:55.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:01.340 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 22. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 73. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2. 4. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 20. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 4. 2. 9. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 36. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SCDS | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 74. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 7. 7. 4. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 19. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 8. 8. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 185. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 |