ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 1:29.512 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 1:29.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:33.523 | ||
- | (3) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:31.522 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:31.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 1:31.851 | ||
4 | (3) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.308 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:36.066 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:39.678 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:39.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.350 | ||
4 | (6) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:56.896 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 2:11.232 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (4) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:20.605 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:43.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:43.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:45.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:57.412 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 1:29.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:29.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:30.050 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 1:30.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:30.908 | ||
6 | (3) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.451 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 1:35.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:36.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:36.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.076 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 1:51.480 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:38.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:39.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:52.918 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 1:33.051 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 1:33.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:33.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:33.926 | ||
5 | (3) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:34.541 | ||
6 | (5) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.195 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:31.033 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 1:31.269 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:31.466 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:03.159 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | - | impeding |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:29.595 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 21 | 2 | 1:29.512 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:31.466 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:30.050 | ||
5. | A | - | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 3 | 5 | 1:29.352 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 3 | 6 | 1:30.512 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 2 | 7 | 1:29.917 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1 | 8 | 1:30.908 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 9 | 1:33.523 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 10 | 1:32.308 | |||
11. | B | 6. | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 1:38.195 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 12 | 1:38.897 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13 | 1:39.490 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 14 | 1:36.066 | |||
15. | C | 4. | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 15 | 1:52.918 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 16 | NO TIME |