Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:29.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:31.976 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:34.925 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.723 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:32.602 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:37.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:53.985 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:37.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:39.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:54.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.463 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:30.729 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:37.587 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:49.217 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.015 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:29.264 | |||
2. | 2. | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:29.772 | |||
3. | 3. | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:31.775 | |||
4. | 4. | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:31.976 | |||
5. | 5. | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:32.602 | |||
6. | 6. | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:33.744 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 7 | 1:34.925 | ||||
8. | 2. | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 8 | 1:37.860 | ||||
9. | 3. | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:53.985 | ||||
10. | 4. | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:57.463 |