Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 57.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 58.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 58.863 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.265 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:09.039 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 56.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:01.445 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:08.048 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.731 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:00.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.264 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:00.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:06.639 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.756 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.320 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 55.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 57.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.910 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:55.885 | |||
2. | 2. | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:56.986 | |||
3. | 3. | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:57.478 | |||
4. | 4. | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:57.910 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 5 | 1:00.172 | ||||
6. | 2. | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 6 | 1:00.264 | ||||
7. | 3. | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 7 | 0:58.863 | ||||
8. | 4. | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:06.639 | ||||
9. | 5. | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:07.265 | ||||
10. | 6. | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:11.320 |