4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:32.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:32.172 | ||
3 | (6) | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:32.184 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:32.201 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.268 | ||
6 | (4) | 161. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.252 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.866 | ||
2 | (6) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:30.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:30.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:34.561 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | ARTEMENKO Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.052 | ||
6 | (1) | 95. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.426 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 1:29.427 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:44.863 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:51.726 | ||
- | (2) | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.056 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.198 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:32.437 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:36.875 | ||
- | (2) | 153. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.072 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:30.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:30.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.696 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:31.666 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:32.186 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 1:27.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.750 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.777 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:35.701 | ||
6 | (4) | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:48.148 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.456 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:34.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:35.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:45.489 | ||
5 | (3) | 95. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.016 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:30.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.749 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:30.781 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.280 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | ARTEMENKO Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.085 | ||
6 | (4) | 30. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:35.474 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.184 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.260 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:32.372 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:33.962 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 1:27.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.674 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:47.998 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.250 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 1:27.146 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 21 | 2 | 1:27.192 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 1:28.160 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:28.750 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:30.168 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:30.000 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 1:30.867 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 1:31.777 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 1:30.696 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:32.198 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:32.095 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:30.266 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:30.726 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 14 | 1:30.749 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 15 | 1:30.781 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:31.280 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 160. | ARTEMENKO Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 1:35.052 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 30. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:34.561 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 161. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 19 | 1:34.252 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 20 | 1:34.854 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 31. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 1:35.403 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 131. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 22 | 1:45.489 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 95. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 23 | 1:46.016 |