4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 37.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 38.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 45.744 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 36.421 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 38.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.126 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | ARTEMENKO Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 39.776 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 38.452 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 37.852 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 38.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 38.547 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 42.029 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 39.384 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 52.923 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 36.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 37.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 39.285 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 44.356 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 37.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 39.438 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 38.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.485 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 36.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 37.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 38.019 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 35.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 37.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 38.091 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 36.632 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 36.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 37.572 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.790 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 35.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 36.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.280 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 40.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 44.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 44.961 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 39.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 39.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ARTEMENKO Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 40.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 42.018 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 38.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 38.479 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 38.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 38.890 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 39.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 39.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.571 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.975 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 38.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 38.471 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 35.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 35.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 36.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 47.104 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:35.886 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 21 | 2 | 0:35.953 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.421 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:36.731 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 0:37.208 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:38.122 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:37.164 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 0:37.301 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 0:37.954 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:37.963 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:37.852 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:38.367 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 0:38.019 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 0:38.479 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 15 | 0:38.091 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:38.452 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 161. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 0:39.384 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 18 | 0:39.285 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 160. | ARTEMENKO Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 19 | 0:39.776 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 31. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:42.018 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 30. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:40.555 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 131. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 22 | 0:44.861 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 95. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 23 | 0:44.356 |