Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:42.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.145 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:42.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:49.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.690 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:42.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.298 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:43.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:44.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.318 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:32.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.586 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:39.914 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:39.939 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:35.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:35.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.458 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:41.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.000 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:33.718 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.953 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.935 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:32.266 | |||
2. | 2. | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:32.091 | |||
3. | 3. | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:33.718 | |||
4. | 4. | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:33.953 | |||
5. | 5. | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:35.586 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:38.170 | |||
7. | 2. | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:39.939 | |||
8. | 3. | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 1:39.914 | |||
9. | 4. | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:42.019 | ||||
10. | 5. | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:47.590 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 15. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:49.494 | ||||
12. | 3. | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:57.370 | ||||
13. | 4. | 23. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:59.318 | ||||
14. | 4. | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:08.690 | ||||
15. | 4. | 27. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:11.145 | ||||
16. | 4. | 26. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | NO TIME |