Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 dzień |
04.01.2020 |
09:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki F |
09:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E + Juniorzy E |
09:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
09:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
09:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
10:00 |
1 - 2 |
Juniorki F |
333 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
3 - 4 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
5 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
1 x SERIE |
all |
|
|
6 - 8 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
9 - 10 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
11 |
Juniorki F |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
12 |
Juniorki F |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
13 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
14 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
15 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
16 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
17 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
18 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
19 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
20 - 22 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
23 - 24 |
Juniorki F |
111 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
25 - 26 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
27 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
1 x SERIE |
all |
|
|
28 - 29 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
30 - 31 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
32 |
Juniorki F |
111 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
33 |
Juniorki F |
111 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
34 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
35 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
36 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
37 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
38 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
39 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
40 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
41 - 43 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
13:15 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki C + Juniorzy C |
13:25 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Kobiety |
13:35 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Mężczyźni |
13:45 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
14:00 |
44 - 45 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
46 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
1 x SERIE |
all |
|
|
47 - 49 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
50 - 52 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
53 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
54 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
55 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
56 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
57 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
58 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
59 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
60 - 62 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
63 - 66 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
67 - 70 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
71 - 72 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
73 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
1 x SERIE |
all |
|
|
74 - 75 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
76 - 77 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
78 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
79 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
80 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
81 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
82 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
83 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
84 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
85 - 87 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
88 - 91 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
92 - 95 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
19:00 |
|
Koniec pierwszego dnia |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 dzień |
05.01.2020 |
08:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki F |
08:37 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E + Juniorzy E |
08:44 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
08:51 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
08:58 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
09:15 |
96 - 97 |
Juniorki F |
222 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
98 - 99 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
100 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
1 x SERIE |
all |
|
|
101 - 102 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
103 - 104 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
105 |
Juniorki F |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
106 |
Juniorki F |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
107 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
108 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
109 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
110 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
111 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
112 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
113 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
10:25 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki C + Juniorzy C |
10:32 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Kobiety |
10:39 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Mężczyźni |
10:46 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
11:00 |
114 - 115 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
116 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
1 x SERIE |
all |
|
|
117 - 118 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
119 - 120 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
121 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
122 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
123 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
124 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
125 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
126 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
127 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
12:20 |
|
Zakończenie zawodów |
|