Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 28.056 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 28.817 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 28.957 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 39.023 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 26.844 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 27.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 30.737 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.816 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 26.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 30.292 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 31.787 | ||
- | (5) | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 29.749 | ||
2 | (6) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 30.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 30.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 32.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.238 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 35.185 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 26.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 26.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 27.083 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 27.738 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 28.015 | ||
6 | (6) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 28.769 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:26.185 | |||
2. | 2. | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 21 | 2 | 0:26.746 | |||
3. | 3. | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:27.083 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:27.738 | |||
5. | 5. | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:27.681 | |||
6. | 6. | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:28.769 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:28.957 | |||
8. | 2. | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:30.268 | |||
9. | 3. | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:30.542 | ||||
10. | 4. | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:31.787 | ||||
11. | 5. | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:34.238 | ||||
12. | 6. | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 12 | 0:30.292 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 41. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- |