Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.261 | ||
2 | (7) | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.635 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.863 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:07.018 | ||
6 | (1) | 117. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.634 | ||
7 | (2) | 176. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:41.989 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.838 | ||
3 | (6) | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:08.184 | ||
5 | (1) | 175. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:13.155 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.618 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.597 | ||
2 | (7) | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.945 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.782 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:02.735 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.182 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 2:21.397 | ||
7 | (2) | 173. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:24.982 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:51.873 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:24.878 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:36.712 | ||
- | (6) | 59. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.787 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.280 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.942 | ||
6 | (5) | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.245 | ||
7 | (7) | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:05.490 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:50.381 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.479 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.854 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.568 | ||
6 | (6) | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.085 | ||
7 | (7) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.410 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.025 | ||
3 | (6) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.137 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.556 | ||
5 | (7) | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:23.906 | ||
6 | (5) | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:33.877 | ||
7 | (4) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:38.469 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:48.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.725 | ||
4 | (6) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.645 | ||
5 | (7) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.356 | ||
6 | (4) | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.740 | ||
7 | (5) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:24.544 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 55.597 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.662 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.742 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:04.675 | ||
5 | (2) | 173. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:17.461 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 55.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 56.818 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 59.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:05.673 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.122 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.304 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:02.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.713 | ||
5 | (1) | 174. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:06.707 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 57.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.528 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.407 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:16.416 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 51.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 55.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.455 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 51.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 56.431 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.709 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 55.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 57.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 58.787 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 57.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 57.954 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 58.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 58.334 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 50.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.667 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.809 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.114 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:36.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.867 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.191 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:23.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.400 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:41.760 | ||
5 | (2) | 154. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.951 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.489 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.813 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:40.524 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:48.092 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.058 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.194 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:48.853 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.487 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.679 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:37.989 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.707 | ||
5 | (3) | 173. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:07.377 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.892 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.057 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:30.210 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.346 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:20.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.692 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.303 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:27.273 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.683 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.849 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:19.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.361 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.027 | ||
5 | (2) | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.115 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 7. | 28 | 13 | |
4. | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 7. 6. 3. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 8. 11. 4. | 9 | 23 | |
7. | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 5. 14. 6. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 9. 5. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 10. 14. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 14. 7. 10. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 13. 8. 12. | 1 | 33 | |
12. | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
13. | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
14. | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 16. 15. | 48 | ||
16. | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 15. 19. 17. | 51 | ||
17. | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 19. 15. 19. | 53 | ||
18. | 114. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 21. 17. 16. | 54 | ||
19. | 175. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 18. 20. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 174. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 16. 21. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 154. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 23. 18. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 148. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 20. 22. 24. | 66 | ||
23. | 117. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 24. 23. | 69 | ||
24. | 176. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 25. 23. 22. | 70 | ||
25. | 173. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24. 25. 25. | 74 |