Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.079  
2 (1) 13.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:13.246  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:08.358  
- (1) 26.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:14.666  
2 (2) 38.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:14.717  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.538  
2 (2) 12.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:14.061  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.637  
2 (2) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.639  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:13.483  
2 (1) 39.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.981  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.524  
2 (1) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.196  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:06.283  
2 (2) 28.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.587  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 9        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  KRUEGER John Henry HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.566  
2 (1) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.257  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 10        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.190  
2 (1) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.820  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 11        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:06.153  
2 (1) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:10.501  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 12        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.928  
2 (2) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.682  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 6.  KRUEGER John Henry HUN-FTC HUN 2:23.595  
2 (3) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 2:23.984  
3 (6) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:24.162  
4 (5) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:24.182  
5 (1) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:24.314  
6 (7) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:24.330  
7 (4) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:25.608  
8 (2) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:32.186  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 2:29.314  
2 (4) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:29.362  
3 (6) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 2:29.650  
4 (7) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:29.934  
5 (3) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 2:32.617   advanced
6 (1) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.678  
7 (8) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.640  
- (2) 28.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.700  
2 (3) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:43.940  
3 (6) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.201  
4 (4) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.090  
5 (5) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
- (2) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 2:25.905  
2 (2) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 2:26.208  
3 (8) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:26.342  
4 (9) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 2:27.520  
5 (6) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:28.627  
6 (4) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3:37.784  
- (1) 6.  KRUEGER John Henry HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish
- (3) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN PEN. impeding
- (7) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no start
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 42.194
2 (2) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.659
3 (1) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 43.359
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 42.800
2 (2) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.901
3 (1) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 43.733
4 (4) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.098
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 42.738
2 (4) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.813
3 (1) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.223
4 (2) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 44.390
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 41.735
2 (1) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 42.664
3 (3) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 43.405
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 43.463
2 (1) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 43.559
3 (3) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 44.591
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.684
2 (2) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 43.925
3 (3) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 44.335
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 41.919
2 (3) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 42.004
3 (2) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 42.244
4 (4) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.324
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 41.719
2 (2) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 41.911
3 (3) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 42.073
4 (4) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.697
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 45.511
2 (2) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 43.083
2 (2) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 43.199
3 (3) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 43.223
4 (4) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 46.195
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 42.635
2 (4) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.752
3 (3) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.989
4 (2) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 41.585
2 (3) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 41.718
3 (2) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 41.807
4 (4) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 41.862
 
4. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.709  
2 (4) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.974  
3 (2) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.809  
4 (3) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.886  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:35.190  
2 (3) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.251  
3 (1) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.585  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.412  
2 (2) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.601  
3 (1) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.846  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.259  
2 (2) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.326  
3 (4) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.345  
4 (1) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.732  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.037  
2 (2) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.403  
- (1) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.871  
2 (3) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.012  
- (2) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:34.971  
2 (3) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.112  
3 (2) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.682  
4 (4) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.629  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.199  
2 (1) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:31.324  
3 (2) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.465  
4 (4) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.358  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.496  
2 (1) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.648  
3 (4) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.060  
4 (2) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.865  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 1:33.729  
2 (2) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.929  
3 (3) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.150  
4 (4) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:04.910  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.116  
2 (4) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.406  
3 (3) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.621  
4 (2) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:32.313