Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:15.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:20.051 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:18.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:21.952 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.668 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 1:13.176 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:15.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:17.915 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:15.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:17.399 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 1:10.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.389 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 1:11.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:14.766 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.103 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:42.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 2:43.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.877 | ||
4 | (7) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:44.319 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:44.329 | ||
6 | (3) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:45.638 | ||
7 | (5) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:48.117 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 2:36.439 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 2:36.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:38.140 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:38.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.338 | ||
6 | (7) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:44.198 | ||
7 | (6) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.291 | ||
8 | (3) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:56.214 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:32.282 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:34.269 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:35.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:36.202 | ||
5 | (7) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:44.131 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.597 | ||
7 | (3) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3:01.042 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 2:35.516 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:35.676 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 2:35.779 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 2:36.130 | ||
5 | (7) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:37.609 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:37.873 | ||
7 | (8) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:43.350 | ||
8 | (3) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:45.022 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 45.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 46.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 46.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.334 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 46.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.742 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.872 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 46.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 46.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 46.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 46.528 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 45.089 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.891 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.272 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | - | false start->to D | |
- | (2) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.453 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 45.147 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 45.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 46.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.444 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 44.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 45.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 45.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 48.972 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 51.281 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 47.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 47.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 47.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.104 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 45.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 47.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 47.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.672 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 44.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 44.649 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 44.883 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 45.496 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 2:01.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:21.659 | ||
- | (2) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 1:37.292 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:41.585 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:43.918 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 1:50.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.333 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:52.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:53.917 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:49.394 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:53.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:53.247 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:53.266 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:09.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:09.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:09.729 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.598 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 1:39.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.014 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.259 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 1:38.038 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | 1:38.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.403 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:57.524 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:57.683 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:46.085 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:48.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:50.523 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:41.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.849 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | LOCKETT Deanna | HUN-FTC | 1:39.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 1:40.354 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-FTC | - | impeding |