Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:15.274  
2 (1) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:20.051  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.044  
2 (2) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.952  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:09.668  
2 (1) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:13.176  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:15.682  
2 (1) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:17.915  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:15.959  
2 (1) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.399  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 1:10.424  
2 (2) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:12.389  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:11.929  
2 (1) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:14.766  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.103  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:42.947  
2 (1) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.084  
3 (4) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:43.877  
4 (7) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.319  
5 (2) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.329  
6 (3) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.638  
7 (5) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.117  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 2:36.439  
2 (4) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:36.722  
3 (1) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:38.140  
4 (2) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:38.262  
5 (5) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.338  
6 (7) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2:44.198  
7 (6) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.291  
8 (3) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.214  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:32.282  
2 (5) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.269  
3 (2) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2:35.568  
4 (4) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:36.202  
5 (7) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.131  
6 (6) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.597  
7 (3) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.042  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 2:35.516  
2 (5) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:35.676  
3 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:35.779  
4 (6) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.130  
5 (7) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:37.609  
6 (4) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:37.873  
7 (8) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.350  
8 (3) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.022  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 45.976
2 (1) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 46.012
3 (2) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 46.190
4 (4) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.334
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 46.090
2 (3) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.496
3 (1) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.742
4 (2) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 48.872
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 46.199
2 (1) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 46.300
3 (3) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 46.449
4 (4) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.528
RACE: 35    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.089
2 (3) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.815
3 (2) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 48.891
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.272
- (1) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN PEN. false start->to D
- (2) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN PEN. false start->to D
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 48.219
2 (1) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 48.315
3 (3) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 48.453
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 45.147
2 (1) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 45.420
3 (3) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 46.612
4 (4) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.444
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 44.791
2 (2) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 45.594
3 (3) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 45.660
4 (4) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.972
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 49.430
2 (2) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 51.281
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.327
2 (1) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.421
3 (3) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 47.575
4 (4) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.104
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 45.967
2 (2) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 47.323
3 (4) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.527
4 (3) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.672
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 44.309
2 (2) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 44.649
3 (4) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 44.883
4 (3) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 45.496
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 2:01.042  
2 (1) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:21.659  
- (2) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.292  
2 (3) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.721  
3 (4) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.585  
4 (1) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.918  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.215  
2 (1) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.333  
3 (2) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.329  
4 (4) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.917  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.311  
2 (1) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.649  
3 (3) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.394  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.148  
2 (1) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.247  
3 (2) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.266  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.078  
2 (2) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.675  
3 (3) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.729  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.598  
2 (3) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.874  
3 (4) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.014  
4 (2) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.259  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.038  
2 (1) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.975  
3 (2) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.264  
4 (4) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.403  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.524  
2 (2) 22.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.683  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.085  
2 (4) 20.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.253  
3 (2) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.523  
- (3) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 84    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.608  
2 (2) 36.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.724  
3 (3) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.791  
4 (4) 35.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.849  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.807  
2 (1) 2.  LOCKETT Deanna HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.328  
3 (4) 19.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.354  
- (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding