Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:53.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.017 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.989 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 2:00.740 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.814 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:51.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:52.538 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:59.172 | ||
5 | (6) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.310 | ||
6 | (3) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 1:47.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.621 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.890 | ||
5 | (6) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.639 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 2:11.390 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:50.621 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.477 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.420 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.649 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.305 | ||
6 | (6) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.219 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:49.375 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.404 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.525 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 2:06.216 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 1:55.296 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.405 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:03.105 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.130 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.183 | ||
6 | (2) | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 2:11.283 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:46.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:47.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.952 | ||
5 | (6) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.218 | ||
6 | (4) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.909 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:44.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:45.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.135 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.743 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.721 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.550 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.830 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:48.337 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 1:49.981 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:55.668 | ||
- | (4) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:59.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 2:04.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 2:04.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.486 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.528 | ||
6 | (3) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 2:10.771 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.703 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.938 | ||
5 | (6) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.572 | ||
6 | (2) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:23.097 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.032 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:57.202 | ||
5 | (6) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.221 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.307 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.412 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.676 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.980 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 1:53.076 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.677 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:55.691 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.471 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:43.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:44.897 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.111 | ||
5 | (6) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:46.982 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:48.926 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 49.484 | ||
2 | (5) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 50.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 52.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 58.114 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:00.281 | ||
6 | (4) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 51.145 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.592 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 54.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 59.957 | ||
5 | (1) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.273 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 49.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 50.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 56.249 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 56.963 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.094 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 52.552 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 53.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.007 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.109 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 52.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 56.439 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 57.534 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 50.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 54.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 59.223 | ||
5 | (2) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.394 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 54.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 56.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.396 | ||
5 | (2) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.588 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.399 | ||
2 | (3) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 49.577 | ||
3 | (1) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 50.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 54.529 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 48.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 51.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.525 | ||
5 | (5) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 53.813 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 48.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 48.415 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 55.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.905 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 47.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 49.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 52.347 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 54.542 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 47.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 48.024 | ||
4 | (5) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 48.153 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 48.517 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 47.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 48.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 49.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 49.701 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.389 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 54.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 58.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.217 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.794 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.327 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 57.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 57.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 57.856 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 58.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 58.922 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 54.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 55.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.043 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 53.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 54.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 55.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 55.841 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 51.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 51.789 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 52.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 53.246 | ||
5 | (4) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 50.041 | ||
2 | (3) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 50.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 50.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 50.306 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.404 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 47.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.553 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 48.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 48.847 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.029 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.114 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:26.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.068 | ||
5 | (1) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.212 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:24.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.544 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.646 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.900 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:50.534 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.739 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:25.814 | ||
3 | (1) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.087 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.958 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:25.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:27.663 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.928 | ||
5 | (2) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.994 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:27.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:29.807 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:34.944 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.057 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.279 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:31.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:38.712 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.302 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 1:22.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 1:22.249 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.597 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.915 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 1:21.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.501 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:32.073 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:19.562 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:28.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:30.432 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:33.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.404 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 1:20.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:20.365 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.406 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.119 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.288 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:17.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:18.260 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.398 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.858 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:17.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 1:18.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:18.338 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:19.941 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.566 | ||
2 | (6) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.254 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:28.896 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.605 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.760 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.725 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:31.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:33.679 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.266 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.711 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.832 | ||
- | (2) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 303 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:18.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.287 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:29.399 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:29.421 | ||
5 | (2) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.907 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.768 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:26.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.454 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.951 | ||
- | (2) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 305 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.765 | ||
2 | (1) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:21.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:22.302 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 1:22.337 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:14.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:15.684 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:19.260 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:19.440 | ||
5 | (4) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 1:57.434 |
Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2. 5. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 16. | 34 | 21 | |
4. | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 6. 8. 3. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 8. 4. 10. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 5. 7. 7. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 18. 6. 5. | 5 | 29 | |
9. | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 7. 9. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 11. 11. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 9. 20. 11. | 40 | ||
13. | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 13. 12. 15. | 40 | ||
14. | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 17. 14. 12. | 43 | ||
15. | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 19. 17. 13. | 49 | ||
17. | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 20. 13. 21. | 54 | ||
18. | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 12. 15. 32. | 59 | ||
19. | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 16. 26. 17. | 59 | ||
20. | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 21. 19. 22. | 62 | ||
21. | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 23. 18. 24. | 65 | ||
22. | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 24. 25. 19. | 68 | ||
23. | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 25. 23. 20. | 68 | ||
24. | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 31. 21. 18. | 70 | ||
25. | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 26. 24. 25. | 75 | ||
26. | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 14. 31. 31. | 76 | ||
27. | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 22. 22. 33. | 77 | ||
28. | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 27. 27. 23. | 77 | ||
29. | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 30. 28. 26. | 84 | ||
30. | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 29. 29. 28. | 86 | ||
31. | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 28. 30. 30. | 88 | ||
32. | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 32. 32. 27. | 91 | ||
33. | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 33. 36. 29. | 98 | ||
34. | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 35. 33. 34. | 102 | ||
35. | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 34. 34. 35. | 103 | ||
36. | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 36. 35. 36. | 107 |